1 - 20 von 48168 results

Title of production by Directors Organization Opening
Romeo und Julia

3 Participants

William Shakespeare Walter Meierjohann Städtische Bühnen Osnabrück 2020

3 Participants

Peer Gynt

4 Participants

nach Henrik Ibsen Martin G. Berger Theater Oberhausen 2020

4 Participants

Zur schönen Aussicht

3 Participants

Ödön von Horváth Friederike Harmstorf Theater Lübeck 2020

3 Participants

Im weißen Rössl

4 Participants

Ralph Benatzky Thomas Enzinger, Philipp Armbruster, Christoph JK Müller Theater Dortmund 2020

4 Participants

Das Fest

3 Participants

Thomas Vinterberg Andreas Nathusius Theater und Orchester Neubrandenburg / Neustrelitz 2020

3 Participants

Oliver!

3 Participants

Lionel Bart Ulf Dietrich, Martin Folz Theater Trier 2020

3 Participants

Elternabend

3 Participants

Peter Lund, Thomas Zaufke Andreas Unsicker, Craig Simmons, Dominik Büttner TfN Theater für Niedersachsen 2019

3 Participants

Drei Schwestern

4 Participants

Anton Tschechow Lily Sykes Theater Lübeck 2019

4 Participants

Vor Sonnenaufgang

3 Participants

Ewald Palmetshofer, nach Gerhart Hauptmann Mirja Biel Theater Lübeck 2019

3 Participants

Ein Amerikaner in Paris

8 Participants

Ira Gershwin Ricarda Regina Ludigkeit Theater Kiel 2019

8 Participants

Chicago

3 Participants

Fred Ebb, John Kander, Bob Fosse Georg Menskes, Matthew Wild Staatstheater Braunschweig 2019

3 Participants

Politisch korrekt!

3 Participants

Salomé Lelouch Manfred Langner Theater Trier 2019

3 Participants

Malala

3 Participants

Nick Westbrock, Danyal Dhondy Nick Westbrock Theater Bielefeld 2019

3 Participants

Faust

3 Participants

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe Thomas Münstermann Theater Pforzheim 2019

3 Participants

Company

3 Participants

Stephen Sondheim, George Furth Werner Bauer, Esther Bätschmann TfN Theater für Niedersachsen 2019

3 Participants

Ariadne auf Naxos

3 Participants

Richard Strauss Dirk Schmeding, Domonkos Héja Staatstheater Augsburg 2019

3 Participants

West Side Story

4 Participants

Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim Lutz de Veer, Melissa King Stiftung Staatstheater Nürnberg 2019

4 Participants

Caligula

3 Participants

Albert Camus Mirja Biel Theater Lübeck 2019

3 Participants

Shockheaded Peter / Struwwelpeter

3 Participants

The Tiger Lillies Ekat Cordes Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2019

3 Participants

Ragtime

3 Participants

Stephen Flaherty Matthias Davids Landestheater Linz 2019

3 Participants