1 - 20 von 51044 results

Title of production by Directors Theater Opening
Farm der Tiere

4 Participants

George Orwell Oliver Wronka Salzburger Landestheater 2017

4 Participants

Anatevka

7 Participants

Joseph Stein Toni Burkhardt Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin 2019

7 Participants

Gräfin Mariza

4 Participants

  • Milan Schomber

    Inspizienz

  • Sibylle Meyer

    Ausstattung

  • Christopher Hutchinson

    Graf Tassilo

  • Sanya König

    junge Dame

Emmerich Kálmán Markus Hertel Schleswig-Holsteinisches Landestheater und Sinfonieorchester 2019

4 Participants

  • Milan Schomber

    Inspizienz

  • Sibylle Meyer

    Ausstattung

  • Christopher Hutchinson

    Graf Tassilo

  • Sanya König

    junge Dame

Jesus Christ Superstar

4 Participants

Andrew Lloyd Webber Cusch Jung, Ivan Demidov Staatstheater Augsburg 2019

4 Participants

Nixon in China

4 Participants

John Adams Enrico Calesso, Tomo Sugao Mainfranken Theater Würzburg 2018

4 Participants

My Fair Lady

4 Participants

Frederick Loewe Christian Poewe, Mathias Mönius Landestheater Detmold 2019

4 Participants

Tosca

5 Participants

Giacomo Puccini Ernö Weil, Lutz Rademacher Landestheater Detmold 2018

5 Participants

The Addams Family

3 Participants

Andrew Lippa Götz Hellriegel, Mathias Mönius Landestheater Detmold 2019

3 Participants

Der Graf von Monte Christo

5 Participants

Frank Wildhorn Felix Seiler Stadttheater Bremerhaven 2019

5 Participants

Peterchens Mondfahrt

4 Participants

Gerdt von Bassewitz Martin Borowski Theater Ulm 2019

4 Participants

Simon Boccanegra

3 Participants

  • Olaf Lintelmann

    sonstige Ausstattung

  • Stefanie Hiltl

    Musiktheaterregie (Assistant)

  • Veronika Haller

    Maria Boccanegra / Amelia Grimaldi

Giuseppe Verdi Frank Hilbrich Staatstheater Mainz 2019

3 Participants

  • Olaf Lintelmann

    sonstige Ausstattung

  • Stefanie Hiltl

    Musiktheaterregie (Assistant)

  • Veronika Haller

    Maria Boccanegra / Amelia Grimaldi

Pariser Leben

4 Participants

Jacques Offenbach Andreas Rosar Theater Trier 2018

4 Participants

Rose Bernd

5 Participants

Gerhart Hauptmann Karin Henkel Deutsches Schauspielhaus in Hamburg 2017

5 Participants

Dracula

6 Participants

Frank Wildhorn Lars Helmer, Mathias Mönius Landestheater Detmold 2017

6 Participants

Die Addams Family

4 Participants

Marshall Brickman, Rick Elice April Hailer TfN Theater für Niedersachsen 2018

4 Participants

Aschenputtel

3 Participants

  • Lutz Faupel

    Böse Stiefmutter

  • Anne Sofie Schietzold

    Königlicher Haushofmeister

  • Dorothee Euler

    Schauspielregie (Assistant)

nach den Brüdern Grimm, Susanne Lütje, Corinna Schildt Katharina Birch Städtische Bühnen Osnabrück 2019

3 Participants

  • Lutz Faupel

    Böse Stiefmutter

  • Anne Sofie Schietzold

    Königlicher Haushofmeister

  • Dorothee Euler

    Schauspielregie (Assistant)

La Bohème

3 Participants

Giacomo Puccini Bernd Mottl Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2019

3 Participants

Istanbul

4 Participants

Akın Emanuel Şipal, Selen Kara, Torsten Kindermann Pit Holzwarth, Peter Imig Theater Lübeck 2019

4 Participants

Politisch korrekt!

3 Participants

Salomé Lelouch Manfred Langner Theater Trier 2019

3 Participants

A Spider Murphy Story

5 Participants

Matthias Straub, Rüdiger Eisenhauer Matthias Straub, Rüdiger Eisenhauer Landestheater Coburg 2017

5 Participants