41 - 60 von 48142 results

Title of production by Directors Organization Opening
Der Glöckner von Notre Dame

3 Participants

Victor Hugo Markus Bartl Landestheater Niederbayern 2019

3 Participants

Hair

7 Participants

Galt MacDermot, Gerome Ragni, James Rado Peter Dehler Landesbühnen Sachsen 2019

7 Participants

West Side Story

9 Participants

Leonard Bernstein Erik Petersen Theater Bonn 2019

9 Participants

Anatevka

3 Participants

Jerry Bock Erik Petersen Theater Magdeburg 2019

3 Participants

Ein Blick von der Brücke

3 Participants

Arthur Miller Armin Petras Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus 2019

3 Participants

The Addams Family

3 Participants

Andrew Lippa Götz Hellriegel, Mathias Mönius Landestheater Detmold 2019

3 Participants

My Fair Lady

4 Participants

Frederick Loewe Christian Poewe, Mathias Mönius Landestheater Detmold 2019

4 Participants

Der Wildschütz

3 Participants

Albert Lortzing Martina Eitner-Acheampong, György Mészáros Landestheater Detmold 2019

3 Participants

Pénélope

3 Participants

Gabriel Fauré Joana Mallwitz, Corinna Tetzel Städtische Bühnen Frankfurt am Main 2019

3 Participants

Game of Crowns 1

3 Participants

William Shakespeare Pit Holzwarth Theater Lübeck 2019

3 Participants

Das Gespenst von Canterville

3 Participants

Oscar Wilde Astrid Großgasteiger Theater Kiel 2019

3 Participants

Aida

3 Participants

Giuseppe Verdi Joan Anton Rechi, Lutz Rademacher Landestheater Detmold 2019

3 Participants

Bayernsonate

3 Participants

Wolfgang Maria Bauer Wolfgang Maria Bauer Landestheater Niederbayern 2019

3 Participants

Jesus Christ Superstar

4 Participants

Andrew Lloyd Webber Erik Petersen Wuppertaler Bühnen und Sinfonieorchester 2019

4 Participants

Jesus Christ Superstar

4 Participants

Andrew Lloyd Webber Cusch Jung, Ivan Demidov Staatstheater Augsburg 2019

4 Participants

Engel in Amerika

3 Participants

Tony Kushner Marco Štorman Theater Lübeck 2019

3 Participants

Lazarus

4 Participants

Enda Walsh, David Bowie William Ward Murta, Michael Heicks Theater Bielefeld 2019

4 Participants

Elektra

3 Participants

Richard Strauss Justin Brown, Keith Warner Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2019

3 Participants

Der Graf von Monte Christo

3 Participants

Frank Wildhorn Felix Seiler Stadttheater Bremerhaven 2019

3 Participants

Aladin und die Wunderlampe

3 Participants

Axel Weidemann, Kim Langner Kim Langner, Axel Weidemann Theater Trier 2019

3 Participants