81 - 100 von 44461 results

Title of production by Directors Organization Opening
Anatevka

3 Participants

Jerry Bock, Joseph Stein Pascale Chevroton Theater und Orchester Heidelberg 2018

3 Participants

Die Parallelwelt

3 Participants

Alexander Kerlin, Kay Voges, Eva Verena Müller Kay Voges Berliner Ensemble 2018

3 Participants

Le Grand Macabre

3 Participants

György Ligeti Markus Hertel, Peter Sommerer Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater und Sinfonieorchester 2018

3 Participants

Der Futurologische Kongress

3 Participants

Stanislaw Lem Astrid Großgasteiger Theater Kiel 2018

3 Participants

Pariser Leben

4 Participants

Jacques Offenbach Andreas Rosar Theater Trier 2018

4 Participants

Die große Liebe war es nicht - Die Ruth Brandin Story

3 Participants

Manuel Kressin, Svea Haugwitz Martina Bode TPT Theater und Philharmonie Thüringen 2018

3 Participants

La Bohème

3 Participants

Giacomo Puccini Martina Veh Mainfranken Theater Würzburg 2018

3 Participants

High Society

3 Participants

Cole Porter Stefan Haufe Theater und Orchester Neubrandenburg / Neustrelitz 2018

3 Participants

Faust (Margarethe)

3 Participants

Charles Gounod Jan Eßinger, Lutz Rademacher Landestheater Detmold 2018

3 Participants

Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond

3 Participants

Friedrich von Flotow Kay Link, György Mészáros Landestheater Detmold 2018

3 Participants

West Side Story

8 Participants

Leonard Bernstein, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Laurents Gil Mehmert Theater Dortmund 2018

8 Participants

Pariser Leben

3 Participants

Jacques Offenbach Florian Merz, Karl Bernewitz Landesbühnen Sachsen 2019

3 Participants

Der Glöckner von Notre Dame

3 Participants

Victor Hugo Markus Bartl Landestheater Niederbayern 2019

3 Participants

Hair

7 Participants

Galt MacDermot, Gerome Ragni, James Rado Peter Dehler Landesbühnen Sachsen 2019

7 Participants

Bayernsonate

3 Participants

Wolfgang Maria Bauer Wolfgang Maria Bauer Landestheater Niederbayern 2019

3 Participants

Die Dreigroschenoper

4 Participants

Bertolt Brecht Ezio Toffolutti Anhaltisches Theater Dessau 2018

4 Participants

Cabaret

3 Participants

Joe Masteroff, John Kander Ingmar Otto Theater Baden-Baden 2018

3 Participants

Cabaret

5 Participants

Joe Masteroff, John Kander Wolf E. Rahlfs Theater der Altmark Stendal 2018

5 Participants

Blues Brothers

5 Participants

nach John Landis, nach Dan Aykroyd Dietmar Horcicka Meininger Staatstheater 2018

5 Participants

Spur der Steine

3 Participants

Erik Neutsch Gabriela Gillert Meininger Staatstheater 2018

3 Participants